Network Cables

: 17 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TRIPP-LITE
1 Filter(s) Selected
17 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector to Connector
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Colour
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TRIPP-LITE
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Connector to Connector Cable Length - Metric Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Colour Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N366-03M
N366-03M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-SC, 10FT, YEL

2925743

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-SC, 10FT, YEL

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$167.72 10+ HK$151.39 25+ HK$145.04 50+ HK$135.98 100+ HK$131.45 250+ HK$124.20 500+ HK$120.56 1000+ HK$117.85 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to SC Duplex 3m 10ft Yellow -
N201-020-BK
N201-020-BK - NETWORK CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 20FT, BLK

3388412

NETWORK CABLE, RJ45, CAT6, 20FT, BLK

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$86.24 10+ HK$82.46 25+ HK$74.96 50+ HK$71.22 100+ HK$69.34 250+ HK$61.84 500+ HK$58.10 1000+ HK$54.84 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 6m 20ft Black N201 Series
N201-005-BK
N201-005-BK - NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 1.524M, BLACK

3388495

NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 1.524M, BLACK

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$44.12 10+ HK$42.35 25+ HK$38.83 50+ HK$37.07 100+ HK$35.30 250+ HK$30.89 500+ HK$30.01 1000+ HK$25.83 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 1.52m 5ft Black N201 Series
N001-025-BL
N001-025-BL - NETWORK CABLE, CAT5/E, 7.62M, BLUE

3388494

NETWORK CABLE, CAT5/E, 7.62M, BLUE

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$70.76 10+ HK$67.66 25+ HK$61.51 50+ HK$58.44 100+ HK$56.90 250+ HK$50.74 500+ HK$47.66 1000+ HK$44.99 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 7.6m 25ft Blue N001 Series
N520-01M
N520-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925747

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$146.79 10+ HK$136.29 25+ HK$122.31 50+ HK$118.82 100+ HK$104.84 250+ HK$97.85 500+ HK$95.76 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
N001-015-BL
N001-015-BL - NETWORK CABLE, CAT5/E, 4.572M, BLUE

3387391

NETWORK CABLE, CAT5/E, 4.572M, BLUE

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$46.54 10+ HK$44.64 25+ HK$40.92 50+ HK$39.06 100+ HK$37.20 250+ HK$32.55 500+ HK$31.62 1000+ HK$27.49 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 4.57m 15ft Blue -
N302-006
N302-006 - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, ST-ST, 6FT, ORA

2925740

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, ST-ST, 6FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$139.53 10+ HK$129.54 25+ HK$116.26 50+ HK$112.93 100+ HK$99.64 250+ HK$93.00 500+ HK$91.01 1000+ HK$86.36 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex to ST Duplex 2m 6ft Orange -
N820-02M-OM4
N820-02M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

2925762

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 6FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$214.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 2m 6ft Aqua -
N318-01M
N318-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-ST, 3FT, ORA

2925741

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-ST, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$145.32 10+ HK$134.94 25+ HK$121.09 50+ HK$117.64 100+ HK$103.80 250+ HK$96.88 500+ HK$94.81 1000+ HK$89.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to ST Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
N201-025-BK
N201-025-BK - NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 7.62M, BLACK

3388496

NETWORK CABLE, CAT6/5/E, 7.62M, BLACK

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$98.23 10+ HK$91.25 25+ HK$81.91 50+ HK$79.55 100+ HK$70.21 250+ HK$68.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug 7.62m 25ft Black N201 Series
N370-03M
N370-03M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-LC, 10FT, YEL

2925746

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-LC, 10FT, YEL

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$206.21 10+ HK$186.16 25+ HK$178.36 50+ HK$167.22 100+ HK$161.64 250+ HK$152.72 500+ HK$148.27 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 3m 10ft Yellow -
N320-01M
N320-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

2925652

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-LC, 3FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$161.40 10+ HK$149.92 25+ HK$134.54 50+ HK$130.69 100+ HK$115.32 250+ HK$107.63 500+ HK$105.33 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Orange -
N820-01M
N820-01M - PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

2925655

PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$170.23 10+ HK$158.09 25+ HK$141.88 50+ HK$137.82 100+ HK$121.61 250+ HK$113.51 500+ HK$111.07 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Aqua -
N316-03M
N316-03M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-SC, 10FT, ORA

2925648

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, LC-SC, 10FT, ORA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$162.79 10+ HK$151.13 25+ HK$135.63 50+ HK$131.75 100+ HK$116.26 250+ HK$108.51 500+ HK$106.18 1000+ HK$100.76 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to SC Duplex 3m 10ft Orange -
N820-01M-OM4
N820-01M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

2925761

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$199.03 10+ HK$179.70 25+ HK$172.17 50+ HK$161.40 100+ HK$156.03 250+ HK$147.42 500+ HK$143.12 1000+ HK$139.88 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Aqua -
N820-03M-OM4
N820-03M-OM4 - PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 10FT, AQUA

2925763

PATCH CABLE, OM4 LSZH, LC-LC, 10FT, AQUA

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$257.94 10+ HK$232.86 25+ HK$223.09 50+ HK$209.15 100+ HK$202.18 250+ HK$191.03 500+ HK$185.45 1000+ HK$181.26 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 3m 10ft Aqua -
N370-01M
N370-01M - PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-LC, 3FT, YEL

2925744

PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX SM, LC-LC, 3FT, YEL

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ HK$200.42 10+ HK$180.91 25+ HK$173.33 50+ HK$162.50 100+ HK$157.08 250+ HK$148.41 500+ HK$144.09 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex 1m 3ft Yellow -