Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 9 Products Found
Filter Layout:
2 Filter(s) Selected
9 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filters Applied
Wavelength Typ
= 850nm
Supply Voltage
= 3.3V
 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

FOXCONN

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 397 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: (SG stock) Order before 4:30pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 146 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 25 more will be available on 17/07/20
  • 25 more will be available on 23/08/20
  • 225 more will be available on 20/09/20
  • More stock available week commencing 21/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    543 In stock

    1+ HK$306.84 Price For 10+ HK$271.16 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$306.84 10+ HK$271.16

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
    AFBR-57B4APZ
    AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    2917843

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    BROADCOM

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 89 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 8/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Product Range -

    89 In stock

    1+ HK$436.52 Price For 10+ HK$409.98 Price For 20+ HK$396.76 Price For 50+ HK$381.69 Price For 100+ HK$367.75 Price For 200+ HK$357.17 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$436.52 10+ HK$409.98 20+ HK$396.76 50+ HK$381.69 100+ HK$367.75 200+ HK$357.17 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
    AFBR-5921ALZ
    AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    2497331

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 21/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps
    Product Range -

    1 In stock

    1+ HK$300.11 Price For 10+ HK$265.21 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$300.11 10+ HK$265.21

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 2.125Gbps -
    HFBR-5911LZ
    HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247689

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 10 more will be available on 9/08/20
  • More stock available week commencing 28/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$468.28 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$468.28

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    N286-10G-SR-S
    N286-10G-SR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M

    3493653

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M

    TRIPP-LITE

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/08/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$1,904.61 Price For 5+ HK$1,840.04 Price For 10+ HK$1,779.72 Price For 25+ HK$1,723.22 Price For 50+ HK$1,670.19 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$1,904.61 5+ HK$1,840.04 10+ HK$1,779.72 25+ HK$1,723.22 50+ HK$1,670.19

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
    AFBR-57F5PZ
    AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    2497332

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 21/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps
    Product Range -

    4 In stock

    1+ HK$499.01 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$499.01

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
    GMFIBER-SFP-500
    GMFIBER-SFP-500 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    3218976

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    RED LION CONTROLS

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    RED LION CONTROLS 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/08/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range Sixnet Series

    1 In stock

    1+ HK$2,152.74 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$2,152.74

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps Sixnet Series
    AFBR-5715PZ
    AFBR-5715PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    2497334

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-79EQDZ
    AFBR-79EQDZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    2401112

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    FOXCONN

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps
    Product Range AFBR Series

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 40Gbps AFBR Series