ADVANTECH Fibre Optic Products

: 2 Products Found
×
1 Filter Applied
2 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 2 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Data Transmission Distance
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= ADVANTECH
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Data Rate Max Data Transmission Distance
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SFP-GLX/LC-10E
SFP-GLX/LC-10E - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

2893509

ADVANTECH - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

Wavelength Typ 1310nm

+ See all product info

ADVANTECH 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 4 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 19/08/19

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Data Rate Max -
Data Transmission Distance -

4

1+ HK$1,283.40 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$1,283.40

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - -
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
SFP-FXM/LC-AE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

2893508

ADVANTECH - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

Wavelength Typ 1310nm

+ See all product info

ADVANTECH 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 6 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 19/08/19

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Data Rate Max -
Data Transmission Distance -

6

1+ HK$661.10 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$661.10

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - -