- Fibre Optic Products

: 48 Products Found
×
1 Filter Applied
48 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 48 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Top Suppliers
A to Z
Reset
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Data Transmission Distance
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Data Rate Max
= -
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Data Rate Max Data Transmission Distance
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-2634Z
AFBR-2634Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, AFBR Series

2424182

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, AFBR Series

Wavelength Typ 650nm
Data Transmission Distance 50m

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, AFBR Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 354 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

Wavelength Typ 650nm
Data Rate Max -
Data Transmission Distance 50m

355

1+ HK$173.59 Price For 10+ HK$164.77 Price For 25+ HK$136.22 Price For 50+ HK$120.59 Price For 100+ HK$116.74 Price For 250+ HK$110.90 Price For 500+ HK$105.04 Price For 1000+ HK$99.20 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ HK$173.59 10+ HK$164.77 25+ HK$136.22 50+ HK$120.59 100+ HK$116.74 250+ HK$110.90 500+ HK$105.04 1000+ HK$99.20 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm - 50m
AFBR-2529Z
AFBR-2529Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

2213644

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

Wavelength Typ 650nm
Data Transmission Distance 50m

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 400 will be available for delivery on 7/07/19
  • More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    1

    1+ HK$154.38 Price For 10+ HK$146.52 Price For 25+ HK$121.11 Price For 50+ HK$107.23 Price For 100+ HK$103.74 Price For 250+ HK$98.59 Price For 500+ HK$93.44 Price For 1000+ HK$88.19 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$154.38 10+ HK$146.52 25+ HK$121.11 50+ HK$107.23 100+ HK$103.74 250+ HK$98.59 500+ HK$93.44 1000+ HK$88.19 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    HFBR-1415TZ
    HFBR-1415TZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2000 m, 100 mA, 1.84 V, 3.8 V

    1247628

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2000 m, 100 mA, 1.84 V, 3.8 V

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Transmission Distance 2000m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2000 m, 100 mA, 1.84 V, 3.8 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 25 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    • 341 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 2000m

    366

    1+ HK$167.56 Price For 10+ HK$159.09 Price For 25+ HK$131.50 Price For 50+ HK$116.40 Price For 100+ HK$112.64 Price For 250+ HK$107.05 Price For 500+ HK$101.46 Price For 1000+ HK$95.79 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$167.56 10+ HK$159.09 25+ HK$131.50 50+ HK$116.40 100+ HK$112.64 250+ HK$107.05 500+ HK$101.46 1000+ HK$95.79 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    820nm - 2000m
    HFBR-2521ETZ
    HFBR-2521ETZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 600 nm, 20 m

    1863201

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 600 nm, 20 m

    Wavelength Typ 600nm
    Data Transmission Distance 20m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 600 nm, 20 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 102 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 600nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 20m

    102

    1+ HK$98.59 Price For 10+ HK$93.61 Price For 25+ HK$77.37 Price For 50+ HK$68.55 Price For 100+ HK$66.28 Price For 250+ HK$62.96 Price For 500+ HK$59.74 Price For 1000+ HK$56.41 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$98.59 10+ HK$93.61 25+ HK$77.37 50+ HK$68.55 100+ HK$66.28 250+ HK$62.96 500+ HK$59.74 1000+ HK$56.41 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    600nm - 20m
    AFBR-1634Z
    AFBR-1634Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    2424180

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 474 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    474

    1+ HK$160.14 Price For 10+ HK$152.02 Price For 25+ HK$125.65 Price For 50+ HK$111.25 Price For 100+ HK$107.67 Price For 250+ HK$102.34 Price For 500+ HK$96.93 Price For 1000+ HK$91.60 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$160.14 10+ HK$152.02 25+ HK$125.65 50+ HK$111.25 100+ HK$107.67 250+ HK$102.34 500+ HK$96.93 1000+ HK$91.60 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    AFBR-1529Z
    AFBR-1529Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V

    2424179

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 304 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 600 will be available for delivery on 18/08/19
  • More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    304

    1+ HK$102.86 Price For 10+ HK$97.71 Price For 25+ HK$80.69 Price For 50+ HK$71.52 Price For 100+ HK$69.16 Price For 250+ HK$65.75 Price For 500+ HK$62.27 Price For 1000+ HK$58.86 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$102.86 10+ HK$97.71 25+ HK$80.69 50+ HK$71.52 100+ HK$69.16 250+ HK$65.75 500+ HK$62.27 1000+ HK$58.86 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    AFBR-2644Z
    AFBR-2644Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    2393418

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 38 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 320 will be available for delivery on 16/06/19
  • More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    38

    1+ HK$173.59 Price For 10+ HK$164.77 Price For 25+ HK$136.22 Price For 50+ HK$120.59 Price For 100+ HK$116.74 Price For 250+ HK$110.90 Price For 500+ HK$105.04 Price For 1000+ HK$99.20 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$173.59 10+ HK$164.77 25+ HK$136.22 50+ HK$120.59 100+ HK$116.74 250+ HK$110.90 500+ HK$105.04 1000+ HK$99.20 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    HFBR-1521ETZ
    HFBR-1521ETZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 38 m, 60 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    1863197

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 38 m, 60 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Transmission Distance 38m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 38 m, 60 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 555 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 38m

    555

    1+ HK$98.59 Price For 10+ HK$93.61 Price For 25+ HK$77.37 Price For 50+ HK$68.55 Price For 100+ HK$66.28 Price For 250+ HK$62.96 Price For 500+ HK$59.74 Price For 1000+ HK$56.41 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$98.59 10+ HK$93.61 25+ HK$77.37 50+ HK$68.55 100+ HK$66.28 250+ HK$62.96 500+ HK$59.74 1000+ HK$56.41 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    660nm - 38m
    OPF352A
    OPF352A - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 850 nm, 100 mA, 1.8 V, 1.8 V

    3020225

     
    New product
    Data Sheet
    RoHS

    TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 850 nm, 100 mA, 1.8 V, 1.8 V

    Wavelength Typ 850nm

    + See all product info

    TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 850 nm, 100 mA, 1.8 V, 1.8 V New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 22 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 12/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    22

    1+ HK$233.60 Price For 5+ HK$213.80 Price For 10+ HK$199.50 Price For 50+ HK$188.10 Price For 100+ HK$179.50 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$233.60 5+ HK$213.80 10+ HK$199.50 50+ HK$188.10 100+ HK$179.50

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - -
    AFBR-1310Z
    AFBR-1310Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310 nm, 60 mA, 5 V, 15 V

    2393444

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310 nm, 60 mA, 5 V, 15 V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310 nm, 60 mA, 5 V, 15 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 50 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 2/12/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    50

    1+ HK$677.38 Price For 5+ HK$654.76 Price For 10+ HK$632.23 Price For 25+ HK$620.97 Price For 50+ HK$585.35 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$677.38 5+ HK$654.76 10+ HK$632.23 25+ HK$620.97 50+ HK$585.35

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - -
    OPF350A
    OPF350A - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 850 nm, 100 mA, 1.8 V, 1.8 V

    3020226

     
    New product
    Data Sheet
    RoHS

    TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 850 nm, 100 mA, 1.8 V, 1.8 V

    Wavelength Typ 850nm

    + See all product info

    TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 850 nm, 100 mA, 1.8 V, 1.8 V New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 90 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 12/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    90

    1+ HK$100.20 Price For 5+ HK$96.80 Price For 10+ HK$95.60 Price For 50+ HK$94.00 Price For 100+ HK$92.20 Price For 250+ HK$89.10 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$100.20 5+ HK$96.80 10+ HK$95.60 50+ HK$94.00 100+ HK$92.20 250+ HK$89.10 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - -
    AFBR-1555ARZ
    AFBR-1555ARZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 100 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V, 3 V

    2917841

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 100 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V, 3 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 100m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 100 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V, 3 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 394 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 100m

    394

    1+ HK$130.25 Price For 5+ HK$125.04 Price For 10+ HK$109.68 Price For 50+ HK$99.24 Price For 100+ HK$96.19 Price For 250+ HK$93.32 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$130.25 5+ HK$125.04 10+ HK$109.68 50+ HK$99.24 100+ HK$96.19 250+ HK$93.32 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 100m
    AFBR-1528CZ
    AFBR-1528CZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 500 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V, 3 V

    2917840

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 500 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V, 3 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 500m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 500 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V, 3 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 544 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 500m

    544

    1+ HK$110.80 Price For 5+ HK$86.71 Price For 10+ HK$72.52 Price For 50+ HK$64.34 Price For 100+ HK$60.44 Price For 250+ HK$57.81 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$110.80 5+ HK$86.71 10+ HK$72.52 50+ HK$64.34 100+ HK$60.44 250+ HK$57.81 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 500m
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893509

    ADVANTECH - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 24/06/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    4

    1+ HK$1,344.10 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$1,344.10

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - -
    SFP-FXM/LC-AE
    SFP-FXM/LC-AE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893508

    ADVANTECH - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 6 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 24/06/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    6

    1+ HK$692.40 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$692.40

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - -
    H3R880IR
    H3R880IR - DETECTOR, FSMA

    1208873

    FIBRE DATA - DETECTOR, FSMA

    Each

    1+ HK$105.39 10+ HK$101.62 25+ HK$96.46

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - -
    AFBR-2418TZ
    AFBR-2418TZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2 km

    2393421

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2 km

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Transmission Distance 2km

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2 km

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 131 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 2km

    131

    1+ HK$181.00 Price For 5+ HK$170.36 Price For 10+ HK$159.18 Price For 25+ HK$140.06 Price For 50+ HK$130.97 Price For 100+ HK$126.61 Price For 250+ HK$120.06 Price For 500+ HK$116.13 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$181.00 5+ HK$170.36 10+ HK$159.18 25+ HK$140.06 50+ HK$130.97 100+ HK$126.61 250+ HK$120.06 500+ HK$116.13 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    820nm - 2km
    HFBR-1527ETZ
    HFBR-1527ETZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 100 m, 60 mA, 2.1 V, 3 V

    1863200

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 100 m, 60 mA, 2.1 V, 3 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 100m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 100 m, 60 mA, 2.1 V, 3 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 254 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 100m

    254

    1+ HK$113.43 Price For 10+ HK$107.67 Price For 25+ HK$88.98 Price For 50+ HK$78.77 Price For 100+ HK$76.23 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$113.43 10+ HK$107.67 25+ HK$88.98 50+ HK$78.77 100+ HK$76.23

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 100m
    H22E4020IRSS
    H22E4020IRSS - Fibre Optics Emitter Module, Infrared, 850nm, SMA Connector, 1.7V/100mA Forward, 9mm Lead Length

    1208875

    FIBRE DATA - Fibre Optics Emitter Module, Infrared, 850nm, SMA Connector, 1.7V/100mA Forward, 9mm Lead Length

    Each

    1+ HK$196.12 10+ HK$192.35 25+ HK$188.71

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - -
    AFBR-59E4APZ
    AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2393416

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 115 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    115

    1+ HK$458.39 Price For 5+ HK$419.10 Price For 10+ HK$406.01 Price For 20+ HK$390.99 Price For 50+ HK$373.26 Price For 100+ HK$360.17 Price For 200+ HK$340.61 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$458.39 5+ HK$419.10 10+ HK$406.01 20+ HK$390.99 50+ HK$373.26 100+ HK$360.17 200+ HK$340.61 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - -
    AFBR-1644Z
    AFBR-1644Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 21 mA, 5 V

    2393417

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 21 mA, 5 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 21 mA, 5 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 332 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    332

    1+ HK$160.14 Price For 10+ HK$152.02 Price For 25+ HK$125.65 Price For 50+ HK$111.25 Price For 100+ HK$107.67 Price For 250+ HK$102.34 Price For 500+ HK$96.93 Price For 1000+ HK$91.60 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$160.14 10+ HK$152.02 25+ HK$125.65 50+ HK$111.25 100+ HK$107.67 250+ HK$102.34 500+ HK$96.93 1000+ HK$91.60 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    H3E2000BHR
    H3E2000BHR - Fibre Optics Emitter Module, 660nm, Multimode, SMA, 2V Forward,  10MB/s, 20.3mm Lead Length

    1208870

    FIBRE DATA - Fibre Optics Emitter Module, 660nm, Multimode, SMA, 2V Forward, 10MB/s, 20.3mm Lead Length

    Each

    1+ HK$130.82 10+ HK$126.14 25+ HK$119.73

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - -
    OPF470
    OPF470 - DIODE, PHOTO, 880NM, 80°

    2353611

    TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY - DIODE, PHOTO, 880NM, 80°

    Wavelength Typ 880nm

    + See all product info

    TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY 

    DIODE, PHOTO, 880NM, 80°

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 93 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 2/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 880nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    93

    1+ HK$68.11 Price For 100+ HK$65.41 Price For 250+ HK$62.88 Price For 500+ HK$60.60 Price For 1000+ HK$58.42 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$68.11 100+ HK$65.41 250+ HK$62.88 500+ HK$60.60 1000+ HK$58.42

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    880nm - -
    AFBR-709ASMZ
    AFBR-709ASMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2358225

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 850nm

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 11 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    Available until stock is exhausted
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    11

    1+ HK$792.70 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    Available until stock is exhausted

    1+ HK$792.70

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - -
    SP000063858
    SP000063858 - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 50 mA, 2 V

    1863195

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 50 mA, 2 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 650 nm, 50 mA, 2 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 438 will be available for delivery on 16/06/19
  • 500 will be available for delivery on 21/07/19
  • 500 will be available for delivery on 22/07/19
  • More stock available week commencing 9/09/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    N/A

    1+ HK$108.54 Price For 10+ HK$103.04 Price For 25+ HK$85.13 Price For 50+ HK$75.44 Price For 100+ HK$73.01 Price For 250+ HK$69.33 Price For 500+ HK$65.67 Price For 1000+ HK$62.09 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$108.54 10+ HK$103.04 25+ HK$85.13 50+ HK$75.44 100+ HK$73.01 250+ HK$69.33 500+ HK$65.67 1000+ HK$62.09 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - -

    Customers Also Bought

    Customers Also Bought

    Customers Also Bought