FOXCONN Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 17 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
1 Filter Applied
17 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 17 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Top Suppliers
A to Z
Reset
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= FOXCONN
 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 700 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 604 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 2/09/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
Product Range -

1,304

1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
AFBR-709SMZ
AFBR-709SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

2358224

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.465V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 90 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 232 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.465V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps
Product Range SFP+ Family

322

1+ HK$597.97 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$597.97

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.465V 10.313Gbps SFP+ Family
ABCU-5731ARZ
ABCU-5731ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

2358218

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 19 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

Wavelength Typ -
Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
Product Range -

19

1+ HK$643.16 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$643.16

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 3.3VDC 1.25Gbps -
AFBR-57F5PZ
AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

2497332

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 6 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 2/09/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps
Product Range -

6

1+ HK$504.23 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$504.23

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
AFBR-720XPDZ
AFBR-720XPDZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10.313 Gbps

2497333

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10.313 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10.313 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 3 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 26/08/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps
Product Range -

3

1+ HK$1,324.77 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$1,324.77

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 10.313Gbps -
AFBR-5715PZ
AFBR-5715PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

2497334

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 50 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
Available until stock is exhausted
Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
Product Range -

50

1+ HK$286.31 Price For

Qty

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ HK$286.31

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
AFBR-57R5AEZ
AFBR-57R5AEZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

2497330

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 14 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
Available until stock is exhausted
Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
Product Range -

14

1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

Qty

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
AFBR-5921ALZ
AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

2497331

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 20 will be available for delivery on 14/07/19
  • More stock available week commencing 2/09/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 2.125Gbps -
    HFBR-5911LZ
    HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247689

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$458.39 Price For 10+ HK$406.01 Price For 25+ HK$373.26 Price For 100+ HK$360.17 Price For 250+ HK$340.52 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$458.39 10+ HK$406.01 25+ HK$373.26 100+ HK$360.17 250+ HK$340.52

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-709DMZ
    AFBR-709DMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

    2358226

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
    More stock available week commencing 2/09/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$767.07 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$767.07

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
    AFCT-5179AZ
    AFCT-5179AZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 125 Mbps

    1247612

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 125 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 125 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
    More stock available week commencing 9/09/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$704.95 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$704.95

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 125Mbps -
    AFCT-5805BZ
    AFCT-5805BZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 155 Mbps

    1173125

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 155 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 155Mbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 155 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 155Mbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$1,092.55 2+ HK$914.15

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 155Mbps -
    ABCU-5730ARZ
    ABCU-5730ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    2358217

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ -
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$570.95

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - 3.3VDC 1.25Gbps -
    ABCU-5740ARZ
    ABCU-5740ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    2358221

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ -
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$570.95

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-57D9AMZ
    AFBR-57D9AMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.63 V, 8.5 Gbps

    2497329

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.63 V, 8.5 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.63V
    Data Rate Max 8.5Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.63 V, 8.5 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.63V
    Data Rate Max 8.5Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$395.28

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.63V 8.5Gbps -
    AFBR-79EQDZ
    AFBR-79EQDZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    2401112

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps
    Product Range AFBR Series

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$2,294.99

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 40Gbps AFBR Series
    AFBR-709ASMZ
    AFBR-709ASMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2358225

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$805.18

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3VDC - -