Fibre Optic Products

: 66 Products Found
×
No Filters Applied
66 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 66 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Reset
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Data Transmission Distance
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Data Rate Max Data Transmission Distance
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 717 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 659 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 5/08/19

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
Data Transmission Distance -

1,376

1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 4.25Gbps -
AFBR-2624Z
AFBR-2624Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 Mbaud, 50 m

2213642

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 Mbaud, 50 m

Wavelength Typ 650nm
Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
Data Transmission Distance 50m

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 Mbaud, 50 m

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 568 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 547 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 600 will be available for delivery on 3/06/19
  • 600 will be available for delivery on 7/07/19
  • 400 will be available for delivery on 17/08/19
  • More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    1,115

    1+ HK$154.38 Price For 10+ HK$146.52 Price For 25+ HK$121.11 Price For 50+ HK$107.23 Price For 100+ HK$103.74 Price For 250+ HK$98.59 Price For 500+ HK$93.44 Price For 1000+ HK$88.19 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$154.38 10+ HK$146.52 25+ HK$121.11 50+ HK$107.23 100+ HK$103.74 250+ HK$98.59 500+ HK$93.44 1000+ HK$88.19 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 50Mbaud 50m
    AFBR-709SMZ
    AFBR-709SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

    2358224

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.465V
    Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 115 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    • 116 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 12/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.465V
    Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps
    Product Range SFP+ Family

    231

    1+ HK$608.81 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$608.81

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 10.313Gbps -
    AFBR-2634Z
    AFBR-2634Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, AFBR Series

    2424182

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, AFBR Series

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, AFBR Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    • 354 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    355

    1+ HK$173.59 Price For 10+ HK$164.77 Price For 25+ HK$136.22 Price For 50+ HK$120.59 Price For 100+ HK$116.74 Price For 250+ HK$110.90 Price For 500+ HK$105.04 Price For 1000+ HK$99.20 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$173.59 10+ HK$164.77 25+ HK$136.22 50+ HK$120.59 100+ HK$116.74 250+ HK$110.90 500+ HK$105.04 1000+ HK$99.20 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    HFBR-2522ETZ
    HFBR-2522ETZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 1 Mbaud, 67 m

    1863202

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 1 Mbaud, 67 m

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max 1Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 67m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 1 Mbaud, 67 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 68 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    • 265 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max 1Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 67m

    333

    1+ HK$98.59 Price For 10+ HK$93.61 Price For 25+ HK$77.37 Price For 50+ HK$68.55 Price For 100+ HK$66.28 Price For 250+ HK$62.96 Price For 500+ HK$59.74 Price For 1000+ HK$56.41 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$98.59 10+ HK$93.61 25+ HK$77.37 50+ HK$68.55 100+ HK$66.28 250+ HK$62.96 500+ HK$59.74 1000+ HK$56.41 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    660nm 1Mbaud 67m
    AFBR-1624Z
    AFBR-1624Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 Mbaud, 50 m, 21 mA, 3.3 V, -500 mV

    2213640

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 Mbaud, 50 m, 21 mA, 3.3 V, -500 mV

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 Mbaud, 50 m, 21 mA, 3.3 V, -500 mV

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1,586 available for next business day delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    • 307 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 800 will be available for delivery on 11/07/19
  • 1,200 will be available for delivery on 22/07/19
  • 1,800 will be available for delivery on 30/11/19
  • 600 will be available for delivery on 11/01/20
  • 600 will be available for delivery on 2/02/20
  • More stock available week commencing 16/03/20

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    1,893

    1+ HK$142.42 Price For 10+ HK$135.26 Price For 25+ HK$111.77 Price For 50+ HK$98.93 Price For 100+ HK$95.79 Price For 250+ HK$90.99 Price For 500+ HK$86.18 Price For 1000+ HK$81.38 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$142.42 10+ HK$135.26 25+ HK$111.77 50+ HK$98.93 100+ HK$95.79 250+ HK$90.99 500+ HK$86.18 1000+ HK$81.38 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 50Mbaud 50m
    AFBR-2529Z
    AFBR-2529Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    2213644

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 400 will be available for delivery on 7/07/19
  • More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    1

    1+ HK$154.38 Price For 10+ HK$146.52 Price For 25+ HK$121.11 Price For 50+ HK$107.23 Price For 100+ HK$103.74 Price For 250+ HK$98.59 Price For 500+ HK$93.44 Price For 1000+ HK$88.19 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$154.38 10+ HK$146.52 25+ HK$121.11 50+ HK$107.23 100+ HK$103.74 250+ HK$98.59 500+ HK$93.44 1000+ HK$88.19 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    AFBR-2419TZ
    AFBR-2419TZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 50 Mbps, 3 km

    2393425

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 50 Mbps, 3 km

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max 50Mbps
    Data Transmission Distance 3km

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 50 Mbps, 3 km

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 125 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max 50Mbps
    Data Transmission Distance 3km

    125

    1+ HK$181.00 Price For 5+ HK$170.36 Price For 10+ HK$159.18 Price For 25+ HK$140.06 Price For 50+ HK$130.97 Price For 100+ HK$126.61 Price For 250+ HK$120.06 Price For 500+ HK$116.13 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$181.00 5+ HK$170.36 10+ HK$159.18 25+ HK$140.06 50+ HK$130.97 100+ HK$126.61 250+ HK$120.06 500+ HK$116.13 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    820nm 50Mbps 3km
    HFBR-2521ETZ
    HFBR-2521ETZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 600 nm, 20 m

    1863201

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 600 nm, 20 m

    Wavelength Typ 600nm
    Data Transmission Distance 20m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 600 nm, 20 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 102 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 600nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 20m

    102

    1+ HK$98.59 Price For 10+ HK$93.61 Price For 25+ HK$77.37 Price For 50+ HK$68.55 Price For 100+ HK$66.28 Price For 250+ HK$62.96 Price For 500+ HK$59.74 Price For 1000+ HK$56.41 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$98.59 10+ HK$93.61 25+ HK$77.37 50+ HK$68.55 100+ HK$66.28 250+ HK$62.96 500+ HK$59.74 1000+ HK$56.41 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    600nm - 20m
    AFBR-1634Z
    AFBR-1634Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    2424180

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 474 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    474

    1+ HK$160.14 Price For 10+ HK$152.02 Price For 25+ HK$125.65 Price For 50+ HK$111.25 Price For 100+ HK$107.67 Price For 250+ HK$102.34 Price For 500+ HK$96.93 Price For 1000+ HK$91.60 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$160.14 10+ HK$152.02 25+ HK$125.65 50+ HK$111.25 100+ HK$107.67 250+ HK$102.34 500+ HK$96.93 1000+ HK$91.60 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    AFBR-1529Z
    AFBR-1529Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V

    2424179

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 30 mA, 2.3 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 304 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 600 will be available for delivery on 18/08/19
  • More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    304

    1+ HK$102.86 Price For 10+ HK$97.71 Price For 25+ HK$80.69 Price For 50+ HK$71.52 Price For 100+ HK$69.16 Price For 250+ HK$65.75 Price For 500+ HK$62.27 Price For 1000+ HK$58.86 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$102.86 10+ HK$97.71 25+ HK$80.69 50+ HK$71.52 100+ HK$69.16 250+ HK$65.75 500+ HK$62.27 1000+ HK$58.86 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    HFBR-2541ETZ
    HFBR-2541ETZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 5 Mbaud, 20 m

    2393442

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 5 Mbaud, 20 m

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max 5Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 20m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 5 Mbaud, 20 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 222 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max 5Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 20m

    222

    1+ HK$115.96 Price For 10+ HK$110.11 Price For 25+ HK$90.99 Price For 50+ HK$80.60 Price For 100+ HK$77.98 Price For 250+ HK$74.05 Price For 500+ HK$70.21 Price For 1000+ HK$66.28 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$115.96 10+ HK$110.11 25+ HK$90.99 50+ HK$80.60 100+ HK$77.98 250+ HK$74.05 500+ HK$70.21 1000+ HK$66.28 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    660nm 5Mbaud 20m
    ABCU-5731ARZ
    ABCU-5731ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    2358218

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 11 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 12/08/19

    Wavelength Typ -
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    11

    1+ HK$633.17 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$633.17

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - 1.25Gbps -
    HFBR-1522ETZ
    HFBR-1522ETZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 1 Mbaud, 67 m, 80 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    1863199

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 1 Mbaud, 67 m, 80 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max 1Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 67m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 1 Mbaud, 67 m, 80 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 473 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max 1Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 67m

    473

    1+ HK$98.59 Price For 10+ HK$93.61 Price For 25+ HK$77.37 Price For 50+ HK$68.55 Price For 100+ HK$66.28 Price For 250+ HK$62.96 Price For 500+ HK$59.74 Price For 1000+ HK$56.41 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$98.59 10+ HK$93.61 25+ HK$77.37 50+ HK$68.55 100+ HK$66.28 250+ HK$62.96 500+ HK$59.74 1000+ HK$56.41 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    660nm 1Mbaud 67m
    HFBR-1521ETZ
    HFBR-1521ETZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 38 m, 60 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    1863197

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 38 m, 60 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Transmission Distance 38m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 660 nm, 38 m, 60 mA, 1.67 V, 5 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 555 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 660nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 38m

    555

    1+ HK$98.59 Price For 10+ HK$93.61 Price For 25+ HK$77.37 Price For 50+ HK$68.55 Price For 100+ HK$66.28 Price For 250+ HK$62.96 Price For 500+ HK$59.74 Price For 1000+ HK$56.41 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$98.59 10+ HK$93.61 25+ HK$77.37 50+ HK$68.55 100+ HK$66.28 250+ HK$62.96 500+ HK$59.74 1000+ HK$56.41 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    660nm - 38m
    AFBR-2644Z
    AFBR-2644Z - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    2393418

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 198 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 160 will be available for delivery on 1/06/19
  • More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    198

    1+ HK$173.59 Price For 10+ HK$164.77 Price For 25+ HK$136.22 Price For 50+ HK$120.59 Price For 100+ HK$116.74 Price For 250+ HK$110.90 Price For 500+ HK$105.04 Price For 1000+ HK$99.20 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$173.59 10+ HK$164.77 25+ HK$136.22 50+ HK$120.59 100+ HK$116.74 250+ HK$110.90 500+ HK$105.04 1000+ HK$99.20 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m
    AFBR-5921ALZ
    AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    2497331

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 20 will be available for delivery on 15/07/19
  • More stock available week commencing 5/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps
    Product Range -

    1

    1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 2.125Gbps -
    AFBR-5972Z
    AFBR-5972Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

    2070243

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 52 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Data Transmission Distance -

    52

    1+ HK$226.23 Price For 5+ HK$212.88 Price For 10+ HK$198.90 Price For 25+ HK$174.99 Price For 50+ HK$163.71 Price For 100+ HK$158.31 Price For 250+ HK$150.10 Price For 500+ HK$145.21 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$226.23 5+ HK$212.88 10+ HK$198.90 25+ HK$174.99 50+ HK$163.71 100+ HK$158.31 250+ HK$150.10 500+ HK$145.21 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 100Mbps -
    AFBR-1310Z
    AFBR-1310Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310 nm, 60 mA, 5 V, 15 V

    2393444

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310 nm, 60 mA, 5 V, 15 V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310 nm, 60 mA, 5 V, 15 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 50 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/12/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    50

    1+ HK$677.38 Price For 5+ HK$654.76 Price For 10+ HK$632.23 Price For 25+ HK$620.97 Price For 50+ HK$585.35 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$677.38 5+ HK$654.76 10+ HK$632.23 25+ HK$620.97 50+ HK$585.35

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - -
    AFBR-57F5PZ
    AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    2497332

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 8 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 5/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps
    Product Range -

    8

    1+ HK$504.23 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$504.23

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 14.025Gbps -
    AFBR-2418TZ
    AFBR-2418TZ - Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2 km

    2393421

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2 km

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Transmission Distance 2km

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Receiver, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 2 km

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 131 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 120 will be available for delivery on 1/06/19
  • More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 2km

    131

    1+ HK$181.00 Price For 5+ HK$170.36 Price For 10+ HK$159.18 Price For 25+ HK$140.06 Price For 50+ HK$130.97 Price For 100+ HK$126.61 Price For 250+ HK$120.06 Price For 500+ HK$116.13 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$181.00 5+ HK$170.36 10+ HK$159.18 25+ HK$140.06 50+ HK$130.97 100+ HK$126.61 250+ HK$120.06 500+ HK$116.13 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    820nm - 2km
    HFBR-1527ETZ
    HFBR-1527ETZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 100 m, 60 mA, 2.1 V, 3 V

    1863200

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 100 m, 60 mA, 2.1 V, 3 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 100m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 100 m, 60 mA, 2.1 V, 3 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 254 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 100m

    254

    1+ HK$113.43 Price For 10+ HK$107.67 Price For 25+ HK$88.98 Price For 50+ HK$78.77 Price For 100+ HK$76.23 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$113.43 10+ HK$107.67 25+ HK$88.98 50+ HK$78.77 100+ HK$76.23

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 100m
    HFBR-1414PZ
    HFBR-1414PZ - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 160 Mbaud, 2.7 km, 100 mA, 1.84 V, 3.8 V

    2393432

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 160 Mbaud, 2.7 km, 100 mA, 1.84 V, 3.8 V

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max 160Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 2.7km

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Miniature Link, ST Port, 820 nm, 160 Mbaud, 2.7 km, 100 mA, 1.84 V, 3.8 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 41 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 820nm
    Data Rate Max 160Mbaud
    Data Transmission Distance 2.7km

    41

    1+ HK$167.56 Price For 10+ HK$159.09 Price For 25+ HK$131.50 Price For 50+ HK$116.40 Price For 100+ HK$112.64 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$167.56 10+ HK$159.09 25+ HK$131.50 50+ HK$116.40 100+ HK$112.64

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    820nm 160Mbaud 2.7km
    AFBR-59E4APZ
    AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2393416

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 115 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance -

    115

    1+ HK$458.39 Price For 5+ HK$419.10 Price For 10+ HK$406.01 Price For 20+ HK$390.99 Price For 50+ HK$373.26 Price For 100+ HK$360.17 Price For 200+ HK$340.61 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$458.39 5+ HK$419.10 10+ HK$406.01 20+ HK$390.99 50+ HK$373.26 100+ HK$360.17 200+ HK$340.61 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - -
    AFBR-1644Z
    AFBR-1644Z - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 21 mA, 5 V

    2393417

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 21 mA, 5 V

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transmitter, Versatile Link, 650 nm, 50 m, 21 mA, 5 V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 332 available for 4 - 6 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Data Rate Max -
    Data Transmission Distance 50m

    332

    1+ HK$160.14 Price For 10+ HK$152.02 Price For 25+ HK$125.65 Price For 50+ HK$111.25 Price For 100+ HK$107.67 Price For 250+ HK$102.34 Price For 500+ HK$96.93 Price For 1000+ HK$91.60 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$160.14 10+ HK$152.02 25+ HK$125.65 50+ HK$111.25 100+ HK$107.67 250+ HK$102.34 500+ HK$96.93 1000+ HK$91.60 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm - 50m

    Customers Also Bought

    Customers Also Bought

    Customers Also Bought