Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 3 Products Found
Filter Layout:
1 Filter(s) Selected
3 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Supply Voltage
= 3.3VDC
 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
ABCU-5731ARZ
ABCU-5731ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

2358218

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

FOXCONN

Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 20 more will be available on 20/09/20
  • More stock available week commencing 19/10/20 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ -
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$661.02 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$661.02

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - 3.3VDC 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-59E4APZ
    AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2393416

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    BROADCOM

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 90 more will be available on 28/10/20
  • 140 more will be available on 19/11/20
  • More stock available week commencing 1/03/21 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$416.59 Price For 5+ HK$380.89 Price For 10+ HK$368.99 Price For 20+ HK$355.32 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$416.59 5+ HK$380.89 10+ HK$368.99 20+ HK$355.32

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3VDC - -
    ABCU-5730ARZ
    ABCU-5730ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    2358217

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    FOXCONN

    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ -
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - 3.3VDC 1.25Gbps -