Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 50 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
50 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

FOXCONN

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 397 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: (SG stock) Order before 4:30pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 146 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 25 more will be available on 26/07/20
  • 25 more will be available on 23/08/20
  • More stock available week commencing 14/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    543 In stock

    1+ HK$306.84 Price For 10+ HK$271.16 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$306.84 10+ HK$271.16

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
    AFBR-5803Z
    AFBR-5803Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    9450025

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 41 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 170 more will be available on 28/11/20
  • More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    41 In stock

    1+ HK$274.12 Price For 5+ HK$257.98 Price For 10+ HK$241.06 Price For 20+ HK$212.05 Price For 50+ HK$198.38 Price For 100+ HK$191.77 Price For 200+ HK$181.90 Price For 500+ HK$175.90 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$274.12 5+ HK$257.98 10+ HK$241.06 20+ HK$212.05 50+ HK$198.38 100+ HK$191.77 200+ HK$181.90 500+ HK$175.90 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
    AFBR-5972Z
    AFBR-5972Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

    2070243

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compact Versatile Link, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 124 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    124 In stock

    1+ HK$233.01 Price For 5+ HK$219.26 Price For 10+ HK$204.87 Price For 25+ HK$180.23 Price For 50+ HK$168.63 Price For 100+ HK$163.06 Price For 250+ HK$154.59 Price For 500+ HK$149.56 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$233.01 5+ HK$219.26 10+ HK$204.87 25+ HK$180.23 50+ HK$168.63 100+ HK$163.06 250+ HK$154.59 500+ HK$149.56 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 100Mbps -
    AFBR-5921ALZ
    AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    2497331

    FOXCONN

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 14/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps
    Product Range -

    1 In stock

    1+ HK$300.11 Price For 10+ HK$265.21 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$300.11 10+ HK$265.21

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 2.125Gbps -
    HFBR-5911LZ
    HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247689

    FOXCONN

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 10 more will be available on 9/08/20
  • More stock available week commencing 21/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$468.28 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$468.28

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    HFBR-57E5APZ
    HFBR-57E5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

    1863194

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.6V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1,735 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.6V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    1,735 In stock

    1+ HK$472.14 Price For 5+ HK$431.67 Price For 10+ HK$418.18 Price For 20+ HK$402.72 Price For 50+ HK$384.46 Price For 100+ HK$370.96 Price For 200+ HK$350.83 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$472.14 5+ HK$431.67 10+ HK$418.18 20+ HK$402.72 50+ HK$384.46 100+ HK$370.96 200+ HK$350.83 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm 3.6V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-5803TZ
    AFBR-5803TZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    9450068

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 34 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    34 In stock

    1+ HK$279.60 Price For 5+ HK$263.14 Price For 10+ HK$245.88 Price For 20+ HK$216.29 Price For 50+ HK$202.35 Price For 100+ HK$195.61 Price For 200+ HK$185.54 Price For 500+ HK$179.42 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$279.60 5+ HK$263.14 10+ HK$245.88 20+ HK$216.29 50+ HK$202.35 100+ HK$195.61 200+ HK$185.54 500+ HK$179.42 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893509

    ADVANTECH

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Product Range SFP Series

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 3 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 17/08/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range SFP Series

    3 In stock

    1+ HK$905.39 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$905.39

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
    AFBR-59E4APZC
    AFBR-59E4APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917846

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 53 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 29/03/21

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    53 In stock

    1+ HK$441.25 Price For 10+ HK$441.22 Price For 20+ HK$441.19 Price For 50+ HK$441.16 Price For 100+ HK$428.63 Price For 200+ HK$424.27 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$441.25 10+ HK$441.22 20+ HK$441.19 50+ HK$441.16 100+ HK$428.63 200+ HK$424.27 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-59F3Z
    AFBR-59F3Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    3014799

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 109 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/08/20

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps
    Product Range -

    109 In stock

    1+ HK$215.66 Price For 5+ HK$202.97 Price For 10+ HK$189.65 Price For 25+ HK$166.82 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$215.66 5+ HK$202.97 10+ HK$189.65 25+ HK$166.82

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
    N286-10G-LRM
    N286-10G-LRM - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 220M

    3493652

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 220M

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 220M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$2,760.06 Price For 5+ HK$2,669.56 Price For 10+ HK$2,584.82 Price For 25+ HK$2,505.28 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$2,760.06 5+ HK$2,669.56 10+ HK$2,584.82 25+ HK$2,505.28

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
    HFBR-5963ALZ
    HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247692

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 90 more will be available on 28/07/20
  • More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    1 In stock

    1+ HK$474.94 Price For 10+ HK$420.65 Price For 100+ HK$373.17 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$474.94 10+ HK$420.65 100+ HK$373.17

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    N286-10G-LR-S
    N286-10G-LR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    3493651

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$2,380.76 Price For 5+ HK$2,300.05 Price For 10+ HK$2,224.64 Price For 25+ HK$2,154.01 Price For 50+ HK$2,087.74 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$2,380.76 5+ HK$2,300.05 10+ HK$2,224.64 25+ HK$2,154.01 50+ HK$2,087.74

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
    AFBR-57B4APZ
    AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    2917843

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 89 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Product Range -

    89 In stock

    1+ HK$436.52 Price For 10+ HK$409.98 Price For 20+ HK$396.76 Price For 50+ HK$381.69 Price For 100+ HK$367.75 Price For 200+ HK$357.17 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$436.52 10+ HK$409.98 20+ HK$396.76 50+ HK$381.69 100+ HK$367.75 200+ HK$357.17 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
    AFBR-57F5PZ
    AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    2497332

    FOXCONN

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 14/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps
    Product Range -

    4 In stock

    1+ HK$499.01 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$499.01

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
    AFBR-59SMI2Z
    AFBR-59SMI2Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    2917848

    BROADCOM

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 152 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 1/02/21

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud
    Product Range -

    152 In stock

    1+ HK$320.35 Price For 10+ HK$283.11 Price For 100+ HK$216.05 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$320.35 10+ HK$283.11 100+ HK$216.05

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 250Mbaud -
    N286-01GLCLHSMD
    N286-01GLCLHSMD - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    3493650

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 10 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps
    Product Range -

    10 In stock

    1+ HK$431.78 Price For 5+ HK$416.63 Price For 10+ HK$402.51 Price For 25+ HK$389.32 Price For 50+ HK$376.95 Price For 100+ HK$365.36 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$431.78 5+ HK$416.63 10+ HK$402.51 25+ HK$389.32 50+ HK$376.95 100+ HK$365.36 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
    N286-25G-LR-S
    N286-25G-LR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    3493655

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max 25Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage -
    Data Rate Max 25Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$4,600.10 Price For 5+ HK$4,449.28 Price For 10+ HK$4,308.03 Price For 25+ HK$4,175.47 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$4,600.10 5+ HK$4,449.28 10+ HK$4,308.03 25+ HK$4,175.47

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - 25Gbps -
    N286-25G-SR-S
    N286-25G-SR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 850NM, 100M

    3493656

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 850NM, 100M

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max 25Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 850NM, 100M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage -
    Data Rate Max 25Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$2,499.79 Price For 5+ HK$2,415.05 Price For 10+ HK$2,335.87 Price For 25+ HK$2,261.71 Price For 50+ HK$2,192.13 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$2,499.79 5+ HK$2,415.05 10+ HK$2,335.87 25+ HK$2,261.71 50+ HK$2,192.13

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - 25Gbps -
    N286-40G-LR4
    N286-40G-LR4 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    3493657

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage -
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps
    Product Range -

    1 In stock

    1+ HK$15,174.07 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$15,174.07

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm - 40Gbps -
    N286-40GSR4-MTP
    N286-40GSR4-MTP - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 850NM, 150M

    3493658

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 850NM, 150M

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 850NM, 150M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage -
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$3,571.14 Price For 5+ HK$3,450.08 Price For 10+ HK$3,336.96 Price For 25+ HK$3,231.03 Price For 50+ HK$3,131.61 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$3,571.14 5+ HK$3,450.08 10+ HK$3,336.96 25+ HK$3,231.03 50+ HK$3,131.61

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - 40Gbps -
    N286-10G-SR-S
    N286-10G-SR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M

    3493653

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 850NM, 300M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$1,904.61 Price For 5+ HK$1,840.04 Price For 10+ HK$1,779.72 Price For 25+ HK$1,723.22 Price For 50+ HK$1,670.19 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$1,904.61 5+ HK$1,840.04 10+ HK$1,779.72 25+ HK$1,723.22 50+ HK$1,670.19

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
    N286-100G-SR4-S
    N286-100G-SR4-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100GBPS, 850NM, 100M

    3493654

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100GBPS, 850NM, 100M

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Data Rate Max 100Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100GBPS, 850NM, 100M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 27/07/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage -
    Data Rate Max 100Gbps
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ HK$6,673.92 Price For 5+ HK$6,462.05 Price For 10+ HK$6,263.22 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$6,673.92 5+ HK$6,462.05 10+ HK$6,263.22

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm - 100Gbps -
    N286-01GLC-TE
    N286-01GLC-TE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M

    3494149

     
    New product
    Data Sheet

    TRIPP-LITE

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M

    Data Rate Max 1Gbps

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 100M New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 10 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/08/20

    Wavelength Typ -
    Supply Voltage -
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps
    Product Range -

    10 In stock

    1+ HK$493.47 Price For 5+ HK$476.15 Price For 10+ HK$460.01 Price For 25+ HK$444.93 Price For 50+ HK$430.81 Price For 100+ HK$417.55 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$493.47 5+ HK$476.15 10+ HK$460.01 25+ HK$444.93 50+ HK$430.81 100+ HK$417.55 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Gbps -
    SFP-FXM/LC-AE
    SFP-FXM/LC-AE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893508

    ADVANTECH

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Product Range SFP Series

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/09/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range SFP Series

    4 In stock

    1+ HK$713.70 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$713.70

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series