You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

XHP70B-00-0000-0D0BP20E2

High Brightness LED, XHP70B Family, White, 125 °, 1830 lm, 5700 K, 2.4 A

CREE LED XHP70B-00-0000-0D0BP20E2
×
×

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
CREE LED CREE LED
Manufacturer Part No:
XHP70B-00-0000-0D0BP20E2
Order Code:
2816570
Product Range
XHP70B Family
Also Known As:
XLamp XHP70.2
See all Technical Docs

Product Range Selector (XHP70B Family)

See all from this product range

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
XHP70B Family

:
White

:
125°

:
1830lm

:
5700K

:
2.4A

:
11.2V

:
1.05A

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Documents (2)

CAD Downloads

×

Terms and Conditions

CAD Models - Notice
CAD Models and drawings are provided to you on a revocable limited licence for your internal use only but remain the property of the manufacturer who retain all intellectual property rights and ownership. They are provided to assist you in decision making and as design guide but are not guaranteed to be error free, accurate or up to date and is not intended to be taken as advice.
Use of these CAD models and other options provided are downloaded and used entirely at your own risk and by continuing you confirm acceptance of the above.

Accept Cancel

Product Overview

The XLamp XHP70.2 LED is the next generation of Extreme High Power LEDs that delivers the lowest system cost through the best lumen density, reliability and color consistency. Built on Cree's latest high-power LED technology, the XHP70.2 LED improves the lumen density, voltage characteristics, reliability and optical performance of the XHP70 LED in the same 7.0 mm x 7.0 mm footprint. The new XHP70.2 LED provides an easy drop-in upgrade to achieve higher system LPW for lighting manufacturers with existing XHP70 designs.

Warnings

Market demand for this product has caused an extension in leadtimes. Delivery dates may fluctuate. Product exempt from discounts.

Also Known As

XLamp XHP70.2
Best Seller
Packaging type Cut Tape

257 In stock Need more?

257 UK stock available for 3-4 business days delivery

Due to market conditions delivery times are for general guidance only and may be subject to change at short notice

HK$85.79

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ HK$85.79
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
10+ HK$81.50
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
50+ HK$79.18
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
100+ HK$72.92
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
200+ HK$66.31
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
500+ HK$62.11
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Add to Basket Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Add Part No. / Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --