Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 12 Products Found
Filter Layout:
1 Filter(s) Selected
12 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Wavelength Typ
= 1310nm
 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
SFP-FXM/LC-AE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

2893508

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

ADVANTECH

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Product Range SFP Series

+ See all product info

ADVANTECH 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 4 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 12/10/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max -
Product Range SFP Series

4 In stock

1+ HK$680.60 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$680.60

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
AFBR-59E4APZC
AFBR-59E4APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

2917846

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

BROADCOM

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

+ See all product info

BROADCOM 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 52 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 3/05/21

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
Product Range -

52 In stock

1+ HK$441.25 Price For 10+ HK$441.22 Price For 20+ HK$441.19 Price For 50+ HK$441.16 Price For 100+ HK$428.63 Price For 200+ HK$424.27 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ HK$441.25 10+ HK$441.22 20+ HK$441.19 50+ HK$441.16 100+ HK$428.63 200+ HK$424.27 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
N286-10G-LRM
N286-10G-LRM - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 220M

3493652

 
New product
Data Sheet

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 220M

TRIPP-LITE

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 10Gbps

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 220M New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 31/08/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 10Gbps
Product Range -

2 In stock

1+ HK$2,963.00 Price For 5+ HK$2,958.70 Price For 10+ HK$2,891.00 Price For 25+ HK$2,809.30 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$2,963.00 5+ HK$2,958.70 10+ HK$2,891.00 25+ HK$2,809.30

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
N286-10G-LR-S
N286-10G-LR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493651

 
New product
Data Sheet

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

TRIPP-LITE

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 10Gbps

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 31/08/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 10Gbps
Product Range -

2 In stock

1+ HK$2,469.20 Price For 5+ HK$2,465.60 Price For 10+ HK$2,409.20 Price For 25+ HK$2,341.10 Price For 50+ HK$2,204.90 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$2,469.20 5+ HK$2,465.60 10+ HK$2,409.20 25+ HK$2,341.10 50+ HK$2,204.90

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
SFP-GLX/LC-10E
SFP-GLX/LC-10E - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

2893509

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

ADVANTECH

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Product Range SFP Series

+ See all product info

ADVANTECH 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 3 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 21/09/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max -
Product Range SFP Series

3 In stock

1+ HK$905.39 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$905.39

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
AFBR-57E6APZC
AFBR-57E6APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

2917844

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

BROADCOM

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

+ See all product info

BROADCOM 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 52 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 3/05/21

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
Product Range -

52 In stock

1+ HK$451.07 Price For 10+ HK$423.65 Price For 20+ HK$409.98 Price For 50+ HK$394.47 Price For 100+ HK$380.01 Price For 200+ HK$369.08 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ HK$451.07 10+ HK$423.65 20+ HK$409.98 50+ HK$394.47 100+ HK$380.01 200+ HK$369.08 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
AFBR-57E6APZ-HT
AFBR-57E6APZ-HT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

2917845

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

BROADCOM

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

+ See all product info

BROADCOM 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 86 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 7:35pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/03/21

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
Product Range -

86 In stock

1+ HK$471.70 Price For 5+ HK$446.84 Price For 10+ HK$424.54 Price For 20+ HK$383.53 Price For 50+ HK$371.54 Price For 100+ HK$364.40 Price For 200+ HK$340.06 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ HK$471.70 5+ HK$446.84 10+ HK$424.54 20+ HK$383.53 50+ HK$371.54 100+ HK$364.40 200+ HK$340.06 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
N286-01GLCLHSMD
N286-01GLCLHSMD - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493650

 
New product
Data Sheet

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

TRIPP-LITE

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 1Gbps

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 10 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 31/08/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3V
Data Rate Max 1Gbps
Product Range -

10 In stock

1+ HK$492.60 Price For 5+ HK$479.20 Price For 10+ HK$459.30 Price For 25+ HK$441.90 Price For 50+ HK$419.20 Price For 100+ HK$416.00 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ HK$492.60 5+ HK$479.20 10+ HK$459.30 25+ HK$441.90 50+ HK$419.20 100+ HK$416.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
N286-25G-LR-S
N286-25G-LR-S - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493655

 
New product
Data Sheet

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

TRIPP-LITE

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Data Rate Max 25Gbps

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 25GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 31/08/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage -
Data Rate Max 25Gbps
Product Range -

2 In stock

1+ HK$4,938.30 Price For 5+ HK$4,931.20 Price For 10+ HK$4,818.30 Price For 25+ HK$4,682.10 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$4,938.30 5+ HK$4,931.20 10+ HK$4,818.30 25+ HK$4,682.10

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 25Gbps -
N286-40G-LR4
N286-40G-LR4 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

3493657

 
New product
Data Sheet

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM

TRIPP-LITE

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Data Rate Max 40Gbps

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 40GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 6:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 31/08/20

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage -
Data Rate Max 40Gbps
Product Range -

1 In stock

1+ HK$14,273.20 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ HK$14,273.20

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 40Gbps -
AFBR-59E4APZ
AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

2393416

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

BROADCOM

Wavelength Typ 1310nm
Supply Voltage 3.3VDC

+ See all product info

BROADCOM 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 90 more will be available on 28/10/20
  • 140 more will be available on 19/11/20
  • More stock available week commencing 8/03/21 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$416.59 Price For 5+ HK$380.89 Price For 10+ HK$368.99 Price For 20+ HK$355.32 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$416.59 5+ HK$380.89 10+ HK$368.99 20+ HK$355.32

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3VDC - -
    AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
    AFBR-59E4APZ-HT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917847

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    BROADCOM

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    More stock available week commencing 8/03/21 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$599.93 Price For 10+ HK$531.40 Price For 100+ HK$471.40 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$599.93 10+ HK$531.40 100+ HK$471.40

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -