850nm Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 13 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
1 Filter Applied
13 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 13 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Top Suppliers
A to Z
Reset
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Wavelength Typ
= 850nm
 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-709SMZ
AFBR-709SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

2358224

FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

Wavelength Typ 850nm
Supply Voltage 3.465V
Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 115 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
  • 112 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

  • 120 will be available for delivery on 20/06/19
  • More stock available week commencing 2/09/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.465V
    Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps
    Product Range SFP+ Family

    227

    1+ HK$597.97 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$597.97

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.465V 10.313Gbps SFP+ Family
    AFBR-57R5APZ
    AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

    1651734

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 700 available for 1 - 2 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    • 604 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 26/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    1,304

    1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
    AFBR-57B4APZ
    AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    2917843

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 46 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/10/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Product Range -

    46

    1+ HK$482.39 Price For 5+ HK$463.11 Price For 10+ HK$406.23 Price For 50+ HK$367.54 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$482.39 5+ HK$463.11 10+ HK$406.23 50+ HK$367.54

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
    AFBR-57F5PZ
    AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    2497332

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 8 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 26/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 14.025Gbps
    Product Range -

    8

    1+ HK$504.23 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$504.23

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
    AFBR-720XPDZ
    AFBR-720XPDZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10.313 Gbps

    2497333

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10.313 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, XFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10.313 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 3 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 19/08/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10.313Gbps
    Product Range -

    3

    1+ HK$1,324.77 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$1,324.77

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 10.313Gbps -
    AFBR-5715PZ
    AFBR-5715PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    2497334

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 24 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    Available until stock is exhausted
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    24

    1+ HK$286.31 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    Available until stock is exhausted

    1+ HK$286.31

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-709ASMZ
    AFBR-709ASMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2358225

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 VDC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 11 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    Available until stock is exhausted
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range -

    11

    1+ HK$805.18 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    Available until stock is exhausted

    1+ HK$805.18

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3VDC - -
    AFBR-57R5AEZ
    AFBR-57R5AEZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

    2497330

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 14 available for 3 - 4 business days delivery: Order before 4:00pm Mon – Fri. (Excluding National Holidays)
    Available until stock is exhausted
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 4.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    14

    1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    Available until stock is exhausted

    1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
    HFBR-5911LZ
    HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247689

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 30 will be available for delivery on 30/06/19
  • More stock available week commencing 2/09/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$458.39 Price For 10+ HK$406.01 Price For 25+ HK$373.26 Price For 100+ HK$360.17 Price For 250+ HK$340.52 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$458.39 10+ HK$406.01 25+ HK$373.26 100+ HK$360.17 250+ HK$340.52

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-5921ALZ
    AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    2497331

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 20 will be available for delivery on 14/07/19
  • More stock available week commencing 26/08/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 2.125Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$300.36 Price For 10+ HK$265.44 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$300.36 10+ HK$265.44

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 2.125Gbps -
    AFBR-709DMZ
    AFBR-709DMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

    2358226

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
    More stock available week commencing 26/08/19 Contact me when back in stock
    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 10Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    1+ HK$767.07 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$767.07

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
    AFBR-79EQDZ
    AFBR-79EQDZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    2401112

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, QSFP+ Pluggable, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 40 Gbps, AFBR Series

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 40Gbps
    Product Range AFBR Series

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$2,294.99

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 40Gbps AFBR Series
    AFBR-57D9AMZ
    AFBR-57D9AMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.63 V, 8.5 Gbps

    2497329

    FOXCONN - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.63 V, 8.5 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.63V
    Data Rate Max 8.5Gbps

    + See all product info

    FOXCONN 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.63 V, 8.5 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.63V
    Data Rate Max 8.5Gbps
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ HK$395.28

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.63V 8.5Gbps -